2021 Tropicana Bowl Measurables

Last NameFirst NameTeamSchoolPosHandArmWingHeightWeight
AlexanderDonnell Saginaw Valley State UniversityDB/FS/CB8.528.62570.3755076175
BellJeremy University of Charleston, WVDB/CB/S9.6253073.755106185
BoykinMichael North AlabamaDE/DL/NG9.2533.37579.8756052279
BradburnOscar Virginia TechP/K9.530.573.8756012212
BronsonJosiah WashingtonDT/DE9.12531.12576.756027295
BurnsRodjay University of LouisvilleLB/OLB     
CampbellDonavaughn Louisiana TechOL/OT/OG9.37531.7578.8756034340
CooperSamuel Merrimack CollegeOL/OG/OC 32.2577.56015318
CorleyDonnie Texas Southern UniversityWR/DB8.8753276.8756014185
CoyleTyler PurdueDB8.87532.2578.3756002204
CurtisNoah FIUDE/OLB9.53176.1256042248
DemeryD'Antne Florida International UniversityOL/OT9.7532.87582.256054292
DixonKeyion Eastern KentuckyWR8.87531.62577.256021188
DortonDre‚ÄôSonte Eastern Washington UniversityWR/KR     
El-BakriBracken BYUDT/OL 3074.6256015295
GriffinKenneth Augustana UniversityDB/CB     
HamiltonDevery Duke UniversityOL/OT9.8753379.6256063294
HamptonMike University of South FloridaDB/CB931.574.255110172
HarbisonJames CharlotteRB9.531.87574.755105216
HewittJarrod Virginia TechDL9.2529.87573.1256013279
Jean-CharlesShemar Appalachian StateDB/CB8.37530.574.6255100184
JohnsonMichael Savannah StateOL/OG/OT9.2533.579.8756051338
JohnsonTyler University of Louisiana MonroeOL/OG/OT9.2531.37577.756032293
JonesKobe Mississippi StateDE/OLB9.3753482.56027248
JonesBraylon University of HoustonOL/OC/OG/OT     
KellyXavier University of ArkansasDT     
KennedyBrandon University of TennesseeOL931.75776017300
KuljianTanner San Diego StateP8.7527.568.6255093176
LeaverKareem SUNY BrockportLB/OLB/TE 30.125746001247
LeesRiley Northwestern UniversityWR/KR/PR     
LestagePier-Olivier Université de MontréalOL9.62531.578.756026303
LittlesJeremiah University of South AlabamaDL931.7576.756005280
LynchBlake Kansas StateK8.525.563.6255042149
McCraeGreg UCFRB929.87572.6255094179
McGoughShane FIUOL/OC/OG9.2529.2573.56014298
McLeanAdam MarylandDT/NG9.62530.87576.256013310
MengesColten Alcorn State UniversityLS9.7531.62577.8756037252
MertilusIvan Lincoln UniversityDB/S/CB9.7530.2572.55101182
MeyerScott Vanderbilt UniversityLS9.87531.12576.256007230
MintzeAndre VanderbiltDE/OLB9.2532.12578.3756022252
MitchellMyron UABWR/KR/PR9.12531.7575.756000178
MooreDavid Central MichiganQB931.7575.256002189
MosesKevonta Shaw UniversityTE/WR9.753276.755115234
NajeraManuel University of JamestownLB8.529.62571.755104225
NestrowitzPeter United States Naval AcademyOL/OC/OG9.2530.7577.8756017282
Odoms-DukesDevontres University of South FloridaWR9.53278.256024217
PrenticeAdam University of South CarolinaFB931.37576.55116255
RichardsonMaximillian Boston CollegeLB9.1253072.255114226
Roadley TrohatosTommy University of SherbrookeDB/FS8.62529.375705081178
RobertsMaximilian Boston CollegeDE/OLB     
RugambaEmmanuel Miami OhioDB/CB929.7571.8755110194
SalazarElijah University of the Incarnate WordRB8.2529.12571.755076178
ShelleyArjay University of ManitobaDB/S/CB9.533.75816043187
SimmonsTerrell University of West VirginiaWR/KR9.2531.5766011213
SmithKion Fayetteville State UniversityOL/OT9.534.2580.3756051298
St. PierreDylan University of OttawaWR/TE8.62530.62573.756006211
StollJack University of NebraskaTE 3379.756037247
SullivanElijah Kansas State UniversityLB/SS8.12531.2575.3755114212
SylencieuxDonte Graceland UniversityWR/KR9.87532.578.256006186
TaylorCorey University of TulsaRB8.2529.875735103219
ThomasZac Appalachian State UniversityQB8.37531.37574.756004213
ThomasWarren Midland University (Neb.)DE/OLB 3380.8756022238
ThomsonKevin University of WashingtonQB9.62531.37575.56003203
TrotterHarry Kansas StateRB8.2528.569.755084203
WarrenShannon Howard Payne UniversityRB9.62530.12571.8755080234
WhiteNicholas Friends UniversityDB/FS7.87529.7570.755095196
WilliamsShelton Acadia UniversityOL/OT     
WilliamsonDale Texas A&M- CommerceDB8.531725084174
WoodsLawrence Truman StateDB/CB9.253173.55091167
WrightJayvon Seton Hill UniversityDB/CB     
Zinn-TurnerEdward BuffaloDT/FB931.375796002310