2019 Senior Bowl Measurables

Last NameFirst NameTeamSchoolPosHandArmWingHeightWeight
AbramJonathan SouthMississippi StateSAF9.531.12574.255114205
AdderleyNasirNorthDelawareSAF8.87530.7574.55117195
AlakaOtaroSouthTexas A&MILB9.2533.37580.3756030240
AllenZachNorthBoston CollegeDE10.2534.5796043280
AndersonBruceSouthNorth Dakota StateRB932.2576.755112209
ArmsteadRyquellSouthTempleRB9.530.572.255112223
AutryBJSouthJacksonville StateOG9.535.2583.56032351
BaileyJakeSouthStanfordP8.87530.2574.56012197
BallentineCoreyNorthWashburnCB9.2531.87576.6255113188
BanoguBenNorthTCUOLB8.533.37580.256034247
BenzschawelBeauNorthWisconsinOG9.87533.37579.56062307
BlairMarquiseNorthUtahSAF831.62573.256014180
BoydKrisNorthTexasCB8.87530.87573.55114195
BradburyGarrettNorthNC StateOC10.62532.576.256027304
BradyTyreSouthMarshallWR1033.7579.3756022206
BrownJordanNorthSouth Dakota StateCB9.62530.12573.56006199
BuggsIsaiahSouthAlabamaDT930.87575.1256025295
ChristmasDemarcusSouthFlorida StateDT8.62532.2578.256037302
CollierLJNorthTCUDE934.7581.256022280
CominskyJohnNorthCharlstonDE1033.12579.256050286
ConeyTe'VonNorthNotre DameILB9.12532.7577.256007244
CowartByronNorthMarylandDE9.6253481.3756033297
DaleyDennisSouthSouth CarolinaOT9.62533.7581.56050304
DavisDeshaunSouthAuburnILB1031.2576.255113231
DavisNateNorthCharlotteOG9.2532.7578.56033317
DeiterMichaelNorthWisconsinOG11.12532.578.56050304
DillardAndreSouthWashington StateOT9.6253480.1256047310
DossKeelanNorthUC DavisWR93376.1256020207
EdogaChumaNorthUSCOT9.2534.87581.1256036303
EdwardsMikeSouthKentuckySAF8.753174.255106204
FergusonJaylonSouthLouisiana TechDE8.534.2580.756043256
FieldsMarkSouthClemsonCB931745101186
FinleyRyanNorthNC StateQB9.37532.75776040208
FulghamTravisSouthOld DominionWR9.37534.7579.56023210
GainesGregNorthWashingtonDT9.37531.12575.6256011307
GodsilDanNorthIndianaLS10.12532.87578.256037244
GrandersonCarlSouthWyomingDE9.534.580.256046246
GreenGerriSouthMississippi StateOLB9.533.37578.256037254
GreenlawDreNorthArkansasOLB9.2532.37577.755114230
GrierWillSouthWest VirginiaQB9.531.574.6256024218
HanksTerrillSouthNew Mexico StateOLB9.37533.62580.56020234
HarrisWillNorthBoston CollegeSAF8.7531.875756013207
HartPennyNorthGeorgia StateWR8.87531.375725080180
HigdonKaranNorthMichiganRB9.62530.572.8755090203
HillsWesSouthSlippery RockRB8.87532.37576.3756005209
HowardTytusSouthAlabama StateOT10.62534.7579.3756050322
HurdJalenSouthBaylorWR10.12532.2577.256046227
IngoldAlecNorthWisconsinFB9.7531.62574.56006247
IsabellaAndyNorthUmassWR8.529.75715087186
JacksonTyreeSouthBuffaloQB103582.56070249
JelksJalenNorthOregonDE9.533.87582.6256054250
JenkinsElgtonSouthMississippi StateOC1034.2582.1256043314
JenningsGarySouthWest VirginiaWR9.53377.3756010213
JohnsonAnthonySouthBuffaloWR931.37575.256021211
JohnsonIsaiahSouthHoustonCB8.2533.62578.6256022207
JohnsonLonnieSouthKentuckyCB932.25776022210
JohnsonJaquanSouthMiami (FL)SAF8.7530.572.755103186
JonesDanielNorthDukeQB9.7533.2578.256052220
KekeKingsleySouthTexas A&MDT9.534.582.756025286
LedbetterJonathanSouthGeorgiaDE9.7534.25806034271
LindstromChrisNorthBoston CollegeOG9.2534.12579.756036303
LockDrewNorthMissouriQB933.577.256036223
LongDavidSouthWest VirginiaILB1030.7575.255112230
MackDaylonSouthTexas A&MDT10.1253275.756010327
MarshallImanNorthUSCCB9.530.62574.1256010203
McCoyErikNorthTexas A&MOC9.2532.62577.3756036310
McGaryKalebNorthWashingtonOT10.2533.625796067321
McLaurinTerryNorthOhio StateWR9.1253273.8756000205
McSorleyTraceNorthPenn StateQB9.12531.12571.56002200
MeyersJakobiNorthNC StateWR9.62532.12576.56016196
MinshewGardnerSouthWashington StateQB10.2531.2573.6256007224
MooreNickSouthGeorgiaLS1030.574.6256022246
MoreauFosterSouthLSUTE9.87533.7580.8756042250
MorelandJimmySouthJames MadisonCB9.2529.573.255096179
NelsonAnthonyNorthIowaDE9.62534.7583.256067272
OkerekeBobbySouthStanfordILB10.12534.7582.6256014231
OliverJoshSouthSan Jose StateTE10.62533.37578.56045246
OmenihuCharlesNorthTexasDE9.536.584.756055274
OruwariyeAmaniNorthPenn StateCB8.6253275.6256016204
ParhamDonaldNorthStensonTE10.536.125846083243
PattersonJavonSouthOle MissOG8.87532.625786030306
PierschbacherRossSouthAlabamaOC9.533.2578.3756034306
PollardTonyNorthMemphisRB9.53073.8755115200
PowersBenSouthOklahomaOG9.62534.12581.256037310
PrattGermaineNorthNC StateILB931.62574.8756025240
RaymondDaxSouthUtah StateTE10.37532.62577.56045249
RedwineSheldrickSouthMiami (FL)CB8.87532.37576.56003202
RenfrowHunterSouthClemsonWR7.7529705103175
RisnerDaltonNorthKansas StateOT10.62534.25816045308
RussellDontaviusSouthAuburnDT9.1253277.56031319
SamiaDruSouthOklahomaOG1033.125806050304
SampleDrewNorthWashingtonTE9.7533.579.1256046250
SamuelDeeboSouthSouth CarolinaWR10.12532.574.55114216
SaundersKhalenNorthWestern IllinoisDT8.87532.37578.56005320
SavageDarnellNorthMarylandSAF930.62574.255110199
ScharpingMaxNorthNorthern IllinoisOT9.7533.75796057320
SeibertAustinNorthOklahomaK8.37530.62570.3755093209
SillsDavidSouthWest VirginiaWR8.8753275.56030210
SmithCameronNorthUSCILB10.12532.2576.56020230
SmithJaylenNorthLouisvilleWR8.37533.62579.1256020221
SmithSuttonNorthNorthern IllinoisOLB930.62573.56003234
StidhamJarrettSouthAuburnQB9.37532.2576.256023214
SweatMontezSouthMississippi StateDE9.87535.62584.56060252
SweeneyTommyNorthBoston CollegeTE9.7533.12578.256046253
ThornhillJuanSouthVirginiaSAF8.531.574.56006202
TracyColeSouthLSUK930.12571.6255102183
TranquillDrueNorthNotre DameOLB9.7531746020228
UdohOliSouthElonOT1036856056327
WescoTrevonSouthWest VirginiaFB9.37534.62581.256034270
WesleyAlexNorthNorthern ColoradoWR931.5735117191
WestDariusSouthKentuckySAF931.375765110207
WilliamsDexterNorthNotre DameRB9.532.62576.755112215
WillisKhariNorthMichigan StateSAF9.87530.625755107213
WishnowskyMitchNorthUtahP9.3753275.756021219
WrenRenellNorthArizona StateDT9.87533.75816044315
XiminesOshaneSouthOld DominionDE9.37533.37578.1256034241
Ya-SinRockSouthTempleCB9.7532.37576.755116189