2021 Senior Bowl Measurables

Last NameFirst NameTeamSchoolPosHandArmWingHeightWeight
AndersonJack Texas TechOG1031.62577.56046309
BanksAaron Notre DameOL10.12533.125826053338
BarnesDerrick PurdueLB9.753381.6256004245
BashamCarlos Wake ForestDE9.12532.581.1256033281
BatesJohn Boise StateTE9.62532.579.256055259
BledsoeJoshuah MissouriFS9.7530.575.755113201
BookIan Notre DameQB9.87531.2579.256000210
BorlandTuf Ohio StateLB1031776001229
BorregalesJose MiamiK9.52973.3755097207
Bradley-KingWilliam BaylorDE10.2532.7580.6256033254
BrittKJ AuburnILB9.37530.75766001239
BrownDeonte AlabamaOG9.12532.37580.756032364
BrownTre OklahomaCB9.530.2574.755096188
BrownSpencer Northern IowaOT10.3753482.3756084314
BrowningBarron Ohio StateLB1033816031241
BynumCamryn CaliforniaCB9.62530.75766003198
CarterMichael North CarolinaRB929.12573.55077202
CheesemanCameron MichiganLS9.2530.125766043237
ClevelandBen GeorgiaOG9.753379.1256063354
ColeRiley South AlabamaOLB9.753075.1256024242
CollinsNico MichiganWR9.37532.5796042215
CooperJonathan Ohio StateDE9.7531.62578.56026254
CoxJabril LSULB8.7532.7579.56027233
CurhanJake CaliforniaOL10.253383.56056323
DanielDJ GeorgiaCB9.12533815115183
DarbyFrank Arizona StateWR9.62531.37576.1256001194
DavisShawn FloridaFS9.531.578.255105199
DeabloDivine Virginia TechSS9.532.7579.1256033226
DickersonLandon AlabamaOC10.37532.5816060326
DuffyMax KentuckyP8.7529.7572.56006197
EalyAdrian OklahomaOT1032.62582.756064326
EhlingerSam TexasQB9.753075.1256014222
EskridgeD'Wayne Western MichiganWR/CB930.12574.1255091188
EvansChris MichiganRB1031.5785107219
FeltonDemetric UCLAWR/RB9.37531.37574.1255085189
FieldsTony West VirginiaLB930.75766010222
FisherPaddy NorthwesternILB9.62532.579.6256034239
FitzpatrickDez LouisvilleWR9.2532.580.6256021202
FletcherThomas AlabamaLS9.62531.576.56010237
FranksFeleipe ArkansasQB1033.75836063234
GholstonChauncey IowaDE1133.7584.3756046268
GillespieTyree MissouriFS9.62531.2575.255117207
GrahamTa'Quan TexasDT10.62534.87585.1256030290
Graham Jr.Thomas OregonCB9.12531765104193
GransonKyle SMUTE9.3753279.56021242
GrantRichie UCFFS9.2531.577.6255115200
GrayNoah DukeTE9.37531.578.1256035240
GreenCarson Texas A&MOL10.3753482.56060319
GrimesTrevon FloridaWR9.62531.375776037217
HainseyRobert Notre DameOL9.753279.1256044302
HallDarren San Diego StateFS930.12574.55113189
HamlinDamar PittsburghFS9.1253277.56005201
HarrisNajee AlabamaRB1033.375816017230
HayesDaelin Notre DameDE9.53280.256036261
HerbertKhalil Virginia TechRB8.62530.12571.755087204
HerringMalik GeorgiaDE 10.532.5826032283
HillKylin Mississippi StateRB9.62530.5735103214
HilliardJustin Ohio StateOLB930.7576.1256006227
HubertWyatt Kansas StateDE10.12530776026265
HudsonJames CincinnatiOT113382.1256043302
HumphreyCreed OklahomaOC9.62531.7579.56045312
JacksonDrake KentuckyOC8.531.12577.56017290
JacksonTarron Coastal CarolinaDE10.1253380.1256024260
JacksonAlaric IowaOT9.532.5836055318
JaimesBrenden NebraskaOT1032.7581.1256054300
JohnsonCade South Dakota StateWR9.3752971.55103186
JonesMac AlabamaQB9.7532.579.1256025217
JonesPatrick PittsburghDE103279.6256044264
JonesRobert Middle Tennessee StOG9.62533796042319
LanganRyan Georgia SouthernLS93073.6256010228
LeatherwoodAlex AlabamaOT9.534.37585.3756051312
LongHunter Boston CollegeTE9.7533.75836051254
MasonBen MichiganFB9.37532796026256
McKittyTre' GeorgiaTE1132.5816041247
McMathRacey LSUWR9.2531.5796025224
MeinerzQuinn UW-WhitewaterOG10.2533826032320
MelifonwuIfeatu SyracuseCB932.12580.1256025212
MillsBryan North Carolina CentralCB93277.1256006180
MitchellElijah LouisianaRB 9.753176.6255102215
MondKellen Texas A&MQB9.253380.1256024205
MooreJaylon Western MichiganOL1133.375826041311
MooreDan Texas A&MOT10.2533.7584.56054309
MooreDavid GramblingOG 9.62532.62582.6256015350
MorrisQuintin Bowling GreenTE10.532.580.756022 
NasirildeenHamsah Florida StateSS1034.582.756031213
NewmanJamie Wake ForestQB1030.5766027235
NewmanRoyce MississippiOG8.7532.2578.756051306
NorwoodTre OklahomaFS9.529.12572.255117192
OdighizuwaOsa UCLADE10.7534.125846020280
OgundejiAde Notre DameDE9.62535.2585.3756043256
OnwuzurikeLevi WashingtonDT10.2532.580.1256027290
PalmerJosh TennesseeWR 9.37533796012210
PattersonRiley MemphisK8.7530.12573.55103183
PowellCornell ClemsonWR1032.125796001205
RadunzDillon North Dakota StateOT9.12533.2580.256055304
RashedHamilcar Oregon StateOLB/DE10.12533.7582.8756031254
RiceMonty GeorgiaILB8.62530.375756002238
RobinsonAaron UCFCB8.753074.1255114190
RobinsonJanarius Florida StateDE1135.75876050266
RocheQuincy MiamiDE9.53280.3756027243
RochellRobert Central ArkansasCB8.7532.375795117195
RodgersAmari ClemsonWR 9.530745094211
RountreeLarry MissouriRB9.2530.2573.55106216
SampleCam TulaneDE1032.5816026274
SermonTrey Ohio StateRB9.532796002213
SkowronekBen Notre DameWR1032.62580.256027211
SmithDeVonta AlabamaWR9.37531.578.5  
SmithShi South CarolinaWR9.7531.2575.55100186
SmithD'Ante ECUOT1035.2585.1256050294
SmithJames CincinnatiP933806046233
SmithJordan UABDE/OLB9.2533.37583.256061255
SmithElerson Northern IowaDE10.533.25836064262
SmithTrey TennesseeOG1033.7583.1256054331
SnowdenCharles VirginiaOLB9.53482.256062232
St-JusteBenjamin MinnesotaCB9.253280.256033200
StevensJacoby LSUSS9.2531.7577.3756012216
StevensonMarquez HoustonWR8.531755100182
StevensonRhamodre OklahomaRB930755115227
StuardGrant HoustonLB9.37529.5735114230
SurrattChazz North CarolinaOLB9.530766014227
SurrattSage Wake ForestWR932796025215
Taylor Jr.Keith WashingtonCB9.53176.1256023191
ThomasAmbry MichiganCB8.531.12576.55117189
ToneyShaka Penn StateDE/OLB9.53382.1256022238
ToneyKadarius FloridaWR9.530.574.55111189
TuipulotuMarlon Southern CaliforniaDT10.37532.75816016308
TurnerPayton HoustonDE10.2535846053270
UphoffChristian Illinois StateSS1030.7575.1256024213
WallaceTylan Oklahoma StateWR9.532.62573.55110193
WatkinsAustin UABWR9.531766014207
WeaverRashad PittsburghDE9.7533.2582.8756043265
WebbMark GeorgiaSS/CB10.12532.12579.1256013210
WilliamsRodarius Oklahoma StateCB9.253176.56001193
WilsonMarvin Florida StateDT10.12533826034319
YeboahKenny MississippiTE9.37533.2580.756037247