2019 NFLPA Collegiate Bowl Measurables

Last NameFirst NameTeamSchoolPosNoHandArmWingHeightWeight
ANDERSONCALVINAmericanTEXASOT66948331880486045293
ANDERSONJOEAmericanOHIOOG631068332879686052336
ASTONGEORGENationalPITTSBURGHFB459483078765114242
BATTLEJOHNAmericanLOUISIANA STFS2594832746003202
BEERYANNationalMARSHALLDE9110352880486063268
BIBAKU SIMBAMAURICENationalCONCORDIA-CNOT789483684286071343
BROOKSNATHANIELAmericanNORTH TEXASDC29848311874285117186
BROWNTREVONAmericanEAST CAROLINAWO88928315875486010211
BROWNVYRONAmericanARIZONAWO858682948705082185
BROWNKEENENNationalTEXAS STTE48968351881486024247
BROWNKYRONNationalAKRONDC24928324877486010196
BROWNINGJACOBNationalWASHINGTONQB393248776015206
BURRELLJALINNationalNEW MEXICODC2393158755113195
BUTLEREMMANUELNationalNORTHERN ARIZONAWO811028332879686030220
CALHOUNDEIONNationalMISSISSIPPI STOG61968327877686025317
COONEYDANIELNationalSAN DIEGOOT751000337881006084314
CRAWFORDNEHARIAmericanDUQUESNEWO829304873285102167
CUTTINGAUSTINNationalAIR FORCELS799483174686034240
DANIELSKAHZINNationalCHARLESTONDE9793268806025232
DAWKINSNOAHAmericanCITADELLB58948324876686007223
DEALTAIWANAmericanWISCONSINOH219283173286001221
DENNARDMARCHE'NationalCOLO ST PUEBLOOH218682938705093210
DILLONBRANDONAmericanMARIANTE86932736034247
DORTONMALIKAmericanUSCDT9793378806016281
DULINASHTONNationalMALONEWO808483348776013209
EATONMATTHEWNationalIOWA STWO839683379486041218
EBYPATRICKAmericanCOLUMBIALS6493128766025223
EDWARDSJAVIERAmericanCOLORADODT9393479486014340
EJIYAEJODAMENAmericanNORTH TEXASLB528283178756012233
EVANSNICONationalWYOMINGOH3292958695095202
FARMERJOSHUA-KEKOANationalPENN STOB579316875486005230
FIELDSMARKNationalCLEMSONDC229312874285100183
FINEANGANAFOBRIANAmericanIDAHO STOT679283480486057302
FLANNIGAN-FOWLESDEMETRIUSNationalARIZONADS468683276686020203
FONTANAALEXNationalKANSASOC53103158796017301
FROHOLDTHJALTENationalARKANSASOG60978304876486044306
GAGLIANONERAFAELAmericanWISCONSINPK278682918715104224
GARCIA-WILLIAMSJAMELLAmericanALABAMA-BIRMINGHAMDE9910351880486072249
GAUTHIERTYLERNationalMIAMI-FLOC74103276686040311
GIBSONKYLENationalCENTRAL FLORIDAFS259331875285113175
GREGORYMONTRE'NationalBOWLING GREENDC279283218766002191
HALLAMIRNationalBOWIE STQB69336880286045197
HALLLAGARYANAmericanNORTH TEXASDC269283018725110191
HARRISDEIONAmericanNORTH DAKOTADC2493148756017197
HARRISDEONTEAmericanASSUMPTION COLLEGEWO839287868285062163
HARRISDARIUSNationalMIDDLE TENNESSEE STLB50968341880486026222
HARVEYWILLIEAmericanIOWA STLB53103078755112224
HAYNESPHILLIPAmericanWAKE FORESTOG7493379486036322
HESTERKIYAmericanRUTGERSSS3310315876486001210
HILLSWESLEYNationalSLIPPERY ROCKOH34868324876486002213
HOLLANDCHARLESNationalTIFFINWO851028333876486017209
HOTCHKINSAJNationalTEXAS EL PASOLB569283278795104227
HRYNKIEWICZVITASAmericanYOUNGSTOWNOC7094832776025309
IHEOMAOBINNANationalNORTHWESTERN STOB5110331880486007235
JEANPIEREDAMIONNationalNICHOLLS ST-LAWO889311875285111170
JOHNSONDEVONNationalFERRIS STOT529483548826067334
JOHNSONJON'VEAAmericanTOLEDOWO879315876685115192
JOHNSONOLABISIAmericanCOLORADO STWO8110483118726004200
JONESMARCUSAmericanGANNONFB4484830745093228
KNIGHTBRANDONNationalINDIANAOT629683228816036311
KUNASZYKJORDANNationalCALIFORNIALB599483175486027230
LAWSONMARCELLAmericanRHODE ISLANDQB15930736000213
LEWISJOSHNationalEASTERN WASHINGTONDC319283178775106194
LOWERYJOEAmericanOHIOOT65968323877486057300
LUCERODAVIDAmericanUTEPTE469483278786046233
MACKISAIAHNationalTENNESSEE-CHATTDT989283238776010306
MARSHALLLAWRENCEAmericanMICHIGANDT95103328836030279
MCCLENDONJALANAmericanBAYLORQB199483318786043215
MCMILLIANTRAVONAmericanCOLORADOOH34848314873485114198
MOOREJASONAmericanFINDLAYWO84928331877686022213
NAGELFLYNNNationalNORTHWESTERNWO878482938705107192
NEWSOMEROGERNationalNOTRE DAMEPT15928307874486026219
ONUOHAMICHAELAmericanTEXAS A&M-COMMERCEDE969283648856053249
OPETAIOSUANationalWEBER STOG65948327877286040292
PAYNED'ANDREAmericanIOWA STDC31102978725090174
PEAVYBRIANAmericanIOWA STDC208483018745081193
PELLUERTHOMASNationalWASHINGTON STLB589483018736000221
POWERSJUSTICEAmericanALABAMA-BIRMINGHAMOG579283418816016284
RAMSEYRANDYNationalARKANSASDE90928322878286032226
REEDMALIKAmericanNEVADAOB50948312875486012237
SAINT-AMOURANREEAmericanGEORGIA TECHDE949321877686020250
SANDERSTREVONAmericanTROYDT90968326878686003333
SANTIAGOJONATHANAmericanNORTH DAKOTAOH2293118725091183
SAVARDALEXANDRENationalLAVALTE499683318776054251
SCOTTNICHOLASNationalPENN STSS36848316876285111199
SHEFFIELDSTERLINGAmericanMAINELB5610343880286003231
SHURMURKYLEAmericanVANDERBILTQB59332878186040224
SIMMONSJOSHUAAmericanLIMESTONEDS37948327876485114190
SIMSSTEVENNationalKANSASWO828483028725090176
SMITHJEFFREYNationalBOSTON COLWO86931756002186
SMITHRAYMONDNationalBOSTON COLDT9610283148766006308
SMITHSEANAmericanDAYTONPT189323876486033225
STEWARTSILASAmericanINCARNATE WORDOB54928325878286012220
STOCKSTILLBRENTNationalMIDDLE TENNESSEE STQB12848301872485115207
TATETREVONNationalMEMPHISOT721033806027289
THOMASLEXINGTONNationalUNLVOH33868291870485077172
TIULIJAYTEENationalEASTERN WASHINGTONDT99968333880686034340
TREWYNNATHANAmericanWISCONSIN-WHITEWATEROC71104832796032313
TUCKERMARQUEZNationalSOUTHERN UTAHOG7693379286027297
TURNERIMMANUELNationalLOUISIANA TECHDE9310337881486023279
TUTTLESHYHEIMAmericanTENNESSEEDT92948334879486023290
UBOSIXAVIERAmericanALABAMA-BIRMINGHAMWO809317878486026209
VAHEPATRICKAmericanTEXASOG7710283278786022317
WAREACA'CEDRICAmericanSOUTHERN CALIFORNIAOH289316875485116203
WATSONBRANDONAmericanMICHIGANDC35828311873285110197
WILLIAMSDARIUSNationalCOLO ST PUEBLODC2093068725106197
WILLIAMSQUINCYNationalMURRAY STLB54968324878685103233
WINFREEJUWANNAmericanCOLORADOWO899483248776013209
WRIGHTWILLIEAmericanTULSAOG6010335880486024293
YOONJUSTINNationalNOTRE DAMEPK19928306871485100186
YOUNGJALENNationalFLORIDA ATLANTICFS388683078715097179
YOUNGDEDRICKAmericanNEBRASKALB5593176486002225