2020 Shrine Game Measurables

Last NameFirst NameTeamSchoolPosNoHandArmWingHeightWeight
ACYDEMARKUSWestMISSOURICB328.2531.12576.1256001195
AGIMMCTELVINEastARKANASDT931033.37580.56024305
ALUFOHAIAUZOYAHEastWEST GEORGIADT511034.12581.1256042327
BARCOOLUQWestSAN DIEGO STATECB31931.7576.1256001172
BELLAMYLEVANTEWestWESTERN MICHIGANRB228.87530.5745084191
BENZINGERJAKEEastWAKE FORESTOT739.7534.584.56077295
BOWENBRANDENWestOHIO STATEOT7610.62533.62583.1256064310
BRADLEYJAMARCUSEastLOUISIANAWR8810.3753277.256003198
BRYANTKELLYWestMISSOURIQB79.53277.8756025221
CABRALCOHLWestARIZONA STATEOC571031.62579.56045297
CARTERSHYHEIMEastALABAMAS37930.5725105191
CERVENKAGAGEEastCLEMSONOG6910.532.12580.756026321
CLARKCAMERONEastCHARLOTTEOT6110.534836044305
CLARKENEVELLEEastCENTRAL FLORIDACB419.253276.756007179
CLEMONSRODNEYEastSMUS33931765114198
COLEMANKENDALLEastSYRACUSEDE549.87531.62576.1256024255
CORBINREGGIEWestILLINOISRB26829.375715081199
DANNAMICHAELEastMICHIGANDE9410.532.579.256020257
DAVIDSONKEVINEastPRINCETONQB118.530.62575.56040227
DAVISCARLOSWestNEBRASKADT969.62531.575.8756021314
DAVISKHALILWestNEBRASKADT94103174.56010308
DEQUAYMARC-ANTOINEWestMONTREALS24931.375766026208
DILLONDERRICKEastLSUWR19929.75735105179
DINSONJEREMIAHEastAUBURNS209.531.62576.1255111189
DIVINITYMICHAELEastLSULB459.2533.37580.1256011241
DIXONDAISHAWNWestSAN DIEGO STATEOG799.2532.75816045325
DORNMYLESEastNORTH CAROLINAS318.7530.7573.3756012211
DOTSONKEVINWestLOUISIANAOG7510.53381.756040310
DOWDLERICOEastSOUTH CAROLINARB35930.875755113214
DOWELLDAVIDWestMICHIGAN STATES369.12532.5806000199
DRISCOLLJACKEastAUBURNOT789.532.87578.6256046297
DURANTYASIRWestMISSOURIOT709.534.583.256062343
EBERLEDOMINIKWestUTAH STATEK28.37531.7575.756014186
EDWARDSAUSTINEastFERRIS STATEDE989.7533.125826030265
ELLEFSONBENWestNORTH DAKOTA STATETE8110.2532.37578.256031249
FEASTERTAVIENEastSOUTH CAROLINARB229.2530.12573.6255110221
FINEMASONWestNORTH TEXASQB68.8752970.6255096189
FINKECHRISWestNOTRE DAMEWR10929.37569.755092178
FRUHMORGENJAKEWestBAYLOROC63103281.1256052306
GAVINKEITHEastFLORIDA STATEWR819.62532.87577.3756027214
GAZIANOJOEEastNORTHWESTERNDE979.531.7571.6256041281
GILLCAMERONEastWAGNERLB929.8753277.756021238
GLASGOWJORDANWestMICHIGANS299.62530.625746001221
GONZALEZSTEVENEastPENN STATEOG7410.12532.75806034332
GOOD-JONESJULIANWestIOWA STATEOT509.87532.7579.6256045313
HAMILTONLADARIUSWestNORTH TEXASDE929.532.577.756020264
HAMMONDJOSHEastFLORIDAWR189.2530.62574.3756001192
HARDINGDELEWestILLINOISLB47931.375756004232
HECKCHARLIEEastNORTH CAROLINAOT6710.253482.3756074307
HIGBYTYLERWestMICHIGAN STATEOG6010.62533.37580.1256036306
HIGHSMITHALEXEastCHARLOTTEDE959.2533.12577.1256030247
HIGHTOWERJOHNWestBOISE STATEWR169.62531.2575.56011185
HILBERSJAREDWestWASHINGTONOT719.87531.37576.256063310
HILLLAVERTEastMICHIGANCB248.532.7574.55096185
HOUSTONJOHNWestUSCLB409.531.875786027225
HOUSTONPARKERWestSAN DIEGO STATETE821031.577.256021250
HUFFBRYCEWestMEMPHISDE559.531.7575.756015254
HUNTLEYTYLERWestUTAHQB19.2531.7579.8756005196
IWUAGWUCORDELWestTCUOG7210.12533.37581.6256025302
JOHNSONJOHNATHONWestMISSOURIWR129.530.37571.755075170
JOHNSONJUWANWestOREGONWR8610.2534.125826040222
JONESTONYWestNOTRE DAMERB309.530.37573.55105222
JURIGALUKEEastWESTERN MICHIGANOC599.12530.62574.6256033298
KILLINSADRIANEastCENTRAL FLORIDARB268.529.125705073162
KINSEYMASONEastBERRYWR139.2532.375755104198
KIRKLUTHERWestILLINOIS STATES349.753173.756001192
KSIEZARCZYKEVINEastBUFFALOOT681033.12580.56056313
LEEAUSTINWestBYUS239.12529.12572.255114197
LEMAYBENNYEastCHARLOTTERB32929.572.3755083222
MARINOGARRETTEastALABAMA-BIRMINGHAMDT909.2530.12574.3756014282
MAUIGOAFREDERICKWestWASHINGTON STATEOC591032.2578.3756024304
MCCRAYJORDANWestOKLAHOMA STATEWR13931.87576.8756044191
MORGANJAMESEastFLORIDA INTERNATIONALQB129.87533.12578.1256037223
MOTLEYPARNELLEastOKLAHOMACB278.53173.56001184
MURPHYKYLEEastRHODE ISLANDOG649.7533.12580.3756027307
NELSONPATRICKWestSMUS339.2531.75775111213
O'DONNELLCARTERWestALBERTAOT6410.1253280.1256054313
OLSONDANTEWestMONTANALB429.12532.25776023237
ONWENUMICHAELEastMICHIGANOG5010.87534.582.56023362
OVERTONDIONDREEastCLEMSONWR148.7531.5766040204
PARKERAARONEastRHODE ISLANDWR809.2531.2574.256016204
PATMONDEZMONWestWASHINGTON STATEWR141032.2577.56043219
PAULODARRINWestUTAHOT779.534.87585.1256051312
PECHINALEXWestBUCKNELLP119.37529726003207
PENISINIJOHNWestUTAHDT5210.53378.3756013328
PERRYMALCOLMEastNAVYWR108.529.375725094182
PHILLIPSJOHNEastBOSTON COLLEGEOG7010.12532.375816060310
PINCKNEYMICHAELEastMIAMILB569.87531.87578.3755110234
POLLARDSEANEastCLEMSONOC669.2531.62579.56047322
QUARTERMANSHAQUILLEEastMIAMILB5593174.756004242
RAWLINGSKURTWestYALEQB59.37530736016203
REEDJOEEastVIRGINIAWR829.531.5756004223
REIDJOHNEastPENN STATECB2993073.6255104184
RICCIGIOVANNIEastWESTERN MICHIGANTE859.12531.87575.56031234
RICHMONDDREWWestUSCOT589.8753279.256052320
RILEYELIJAHEastARMYCB239.62530.37575.755112209
ROBINSONJAMESWestILLINOIS STATERB258.752972.255090222
ROTHECOOPEREastWYOMINGK4828.25695105175
ROYBRAVVIONWestBAYLORDT99930.12575.1256011332
RUNYANJONEastMICHIGANOT7593380.1256041313
SHACKELFORDZACHWestTEXASOC569.253176.756030303
SMITHRASHADEastFLORIDA ATLANTICLB429.753277.256010217
SMITH-WILLIAMSJAMESEastNORTH CAROLINA STATEDE919.3753481.1256034261
STERKBRYCEWestMONTANA STATEDE9710.62533.37580.256040262
STEVENSTOMMYEastMISSISSIPPI STATEQB79.53276.256044237
SWAINFREDDIEEastFLORIDAWR169.2531.37574.256001194
SWANNISIAHEastDARTMOUTHCB219.12530735104188
TEZINOKYAHVAWestSAN DIEGO STATELB448.530.2573.6256000235
THOMAS-OLIVERSTANTLEYEastFLORIDA INTERNATIONALCB399.53274.8756002183
THROCKMORTONCALVINWestOREGONOG549.62532.37578.3756047310
TOOHILLCASEYWestSTANFORDLB519.533.7579.56044246
TOWNSENDTOMMYEastFLORIDAP39.12532.87576.8756013189
TUSZKADERREKWestNORTH DAKOTA STATEDE919.87531.37577.6256044247
VICTORBINJIMENWestOHIO STATEWR199.62533.12581.56034196
WALKERMYKALWestFRESNO STATELB531032.580.256030231
WALLACE-SIMMSTRE'VOURWestMISSOURIOG659.7534.582.6256045351
WASHINGTONKEITHWestWEST VIRGINIACB289.531.87574.8756003175
WESTBROOKNICKWestINDIANAWR15932.62578.3756025211
WHARTONTERSHAWNEastMISSOURI S&TDT7110.2531.2576.256010280
WHITTAKERJACEWestARIZONACB3792971.3755102189
WILCOXMITCHELLEastSOUTH FLORIDATE899.12532.37576.3756035240
WILLIAMSCHRISEastWAGNERDT9310.532.580.1256017308
WILLIAMSDARRYLEastMISSISSIPPI STATEOC531031.577.56024304
WILLIAMSRAEQUANWestMICHIGAN STATEDT989.37533.12579.6256037287
WILLIAMSONCHRISWestMINNESOTACB278.7530.37574.8755115199
WOLFELIEastGEORGIATE479.2531.62575.1256042238
WOMACKMATTEastALABAMAOT779.62532.580.8756071325
WOOD-ANDERSONDOMINICKWestTENNESSEETE849.8753379.256034255
WRIGHTISAIAHEastTEMPLEWR178.12531.37574.8756010216

* Those missing numbers are injured or will not play in the game.