2019 Shrine Game Measurables

Last NameFirst NameTeamSchoolPosNoHandArmWingHeightWeight
AdamsPaulWestMissouriOT5710.2535.12581.56057312
Allegretti NickEastIllinoisOC679.8753279.256041308
Baity, Jr.DerrickEastKentucky DC68.62531.2576.56021198
Baron IIJohnWestSan Diego StateK158.532745090190
BartonCodyWestUtah LB219.531.625776021227
BartonJacksonWestUtahOT709.12533.7580.756071303
BeckAndrewWestTexasTE479.12530.574.1256026254
BettsMathieuEastLavalDL999.253377.6256027258
BlantonKendallWestMissouriTE1110.37534.7581.3756062265
BloughDavidEastPurdue QB119.62530.62573.3756003205
BluntBjWestMcNeese State LB189.2531.2574.756002203
BobenmoyerJacobEastNorthern ColoradoLS479.7530.37573.256006238
BonnerLanardWestArkansas StateOG72934.87582.756032318
BookserAlexWestPittsburghOT 933.12580.6256056308
BrailfordJordanEastOklahoma StateDL919.53278.6256025241
BrossetteNickWestLouisiana StateRB58.12530.37573.55111217
BroughtonCortezEastCincinnatiDL969.7532.62580.1256021291
BrownBlaceWestTroy DC89.531.7575.6256001192
BurkettJesseWestStanfordOC 8.532.87578.3756036298
Bushell-BeattyJuwannWestMichiganOG7693481.6256054326
CarneyMalikEastNorth CarolinaLB341033.579.56020246
Cole IIIAJEastNorth Carolina State P188.7533.2579.56042214
ConradCJEastKentuckyTE 9.37530.12573.6256043249
CorneliusTaylorEastOklahoma StateQB141031.87577.8756057220
CustisJamalEastSyracuse WR1710.534.2582.1256042212
DavisRyanEastAuburnWR59.2530.2572.8755096179
DenisLukasEastBoston College SAF239.531.12575.8755113184
DillonKanoWestOregonTE 9.87535.7583.6256045258
DineenJoeWestKansasLB298.6253071.8756021232
DixonD'CotaWestWisconsinSAF 9.37529.2570.6255096202
DogbeMichaelEastTempleDL909.2533.25786031286
DugasOsheaWestLouisiana TechOG741036.62586.3756042335
DuhartJonWestOld DominionWR99.7532.576.6256025218
DurhamLandisWestTexas A&MDL469.7532.576.256017249
EberleAlecEastFlorida StateOC549.7531.12574.3756032295
EllisJordanEastVirginia RB19.3753071.3755096224
FentonRashadEastSouth Carolina DC168.7530.12572.6255110190
FoxJackWestRiceP828.87532.37575.756024211
GaillardLamontEastGeorgiaOC5510.533.12580.1256024303
GayMatthewEastUtahK199.12530.573.8756000232
Gilbert IIIUlyseesEastAkronLB459.7532.12575.6256002228
Godwin IITerryEastGeorgia  WR49.2529.87573.8755113174
GreenidgeEthanEastVillanovaOT7110.535.12584.56046325
Hall Jr.DarrinWestPittsburghRB249.7531.7576.1255115217
HamptonSaquanEastRutgersSAF 8.7531.5756013204
HarrisTimEastVirginiaDC219.7532.2576.3756017204
HartageMontreWestNorthwesternDC318.37531.575.255110187
HelmDanielEastDukeTE809.7534.2579.6256041248
HodgeKhalilEastBuffaloLB409.12531.37575.6256011255
HolcombColeEastNorth CarolinaLB 511031.62576.256012233
HollinsJustinWestOregonLB4810.253379.6256052245
HollmanKa'darWestToledo DC13930.62573.8756000193
HorstedJesperEastPrincetonWR849.87532.577.6256033224
IveyMartezEastFloridaOT7310.62535.75856051310
Jackson Sr.MichaelEastMiami DC 9.87532.37576.8756006207
JohnsonChrisEastNorth Alabama SAF259.1253174.6256024209
JohnsonTyEastMarylandRB249.12530.12570.755103213
JohnsonKeeSeanWestCSU FresnoWR29.532.2575.8756011204
JonesMarkusWestAngelo StateDL439.532.37578.1256027252
JonesTylerEastNorth Carolina State  OG531033.37581.256030298
KeenoyJohnWestWestern MichiganOC529.7532.125776031300
KinnelTyreeWestMichiganSAF32930.37574.255107212
LewisDrewWestColorado LB2010.1253277.1256022225
Lewis, Jr.DonnieWestTulane DC 9.530.2574.256004186
LinderNickWestIndianaOC501032.7575.1256030304
LodgeDaMarkusEastMississippiWR859.7532.75776017202
MackDaylonWestTexas A&MDL9510.2531.7576.3756010335
McMaryionMarcusWestCSU FresnoQB61030.7575.56007207
MeierCarsonEastOklahoma TE879.62531.5776051255
MilesJoshuaEastMorgan StateOG661135.87584.756052300
MorelandJimmyEastJames MadisonDC159.2529.573.255096179
NelsonChrisWestTexasDL9793275.256010303
Nixon Sr.KeiseanEastSouth Carolina DC  9.87530.7573.3755102194
OliverBrodyWestColorado MinesWR801031.75766025208
OzigboDevineWestNebraskaRB229.2531.2576.1255105219
PeaceChrisWestVirginiaLB 832.12576.756017238
PhillipsKyle LawrenceEastTennesseeDL929.62533.25816036272
PickettAdariusWestUCLASAF269.2530.62573.255107200
PipkinsTreyWestSioux FallsOT789.534.62582.1256056304
PoindexterShawnWestArizonaWR199.7533.62578.56044217
PopeRyanWestSan Diego StateOT7711.37535.2584.6256067315
RandallDelvonEastTemple SAF29.253174.55115208
RawlingsSeanEastMississippiOC501032.62578.6256044292
RobersonDerickWestSam Houston StateDL4993376.756030249
RypienBrettWestBoise StateQB4930.2573.756016204
SkuleJustinEastVanderbilt OT589.533.75806064314
SlaytonChrisEastSyracuseDL951033.2578.56035310
SokolMatthewEastMichigan State TE818.8753377.56050249
St. LouisTyreeEastMiamiOT781034.2584.56047323
StallingsBunchyEastKentuckyOG6510.37532.7581.3756026317
StickEastonWestNorth Dakota StateQB129.531.87576.1256013217
SutherlandKeatonWestTexas A&MOG669.532.62578.8756051322
Ta'amuJordanEastMississippi  QB109.37532.2576.56025222
Takitaki Sione EastBrigham YoungLB429.37532.37575.8756012237
TarverRon'quavionWestUtah StateWR39.37532.7579.256032216
ThompsonCodyWestToledoWR 9.53175.256014200
UdohOlisaemekaEastElonOT571035.7585.56055328
Van PeltJoelWestCalgaryDL989.7533.37581.1256047265
WalkerRickyEastVirginia TechDL988.87529.875726017297
WallaceBrianWestArkansasOT6010.53684.6256054317
WatsonTreEastMarylandLB449.87530.5736010241
WattsArmonWestArkansasDL909.6253380.8756044305
WhartonIsaiahEastRutgers DC319.531.5766005209
WilkersonChrisWestStephen F. Austin StateLS519.531.625766021249
WilkinsMazziWestSouth FloridaDC148.8753173.3755117173
WilkinsKevinEastRutgersDL9710.7533.12579.6256023305
WingardAndrewWestWyomingSAF278.62531.7573.6256000205
WiseDanielWestKansasDL9610.37533.5806024283
WoodsZedrickEastMississippiSAF369.1253275.55110201
WoolfolkDarnellEastU.S. Military AcademyRB339.7530.62575.755086218
WorthingtonEvanWestColoradoSAF 9.532.2576.756017205
WrightTerryEastPurdue WR99.2530.572.3755100175
WyattJordanWestSouthern MethodistDC239.2531.5756000190
YoungMarquisEastMassachusetts RB88.531.574.55114210

* Those missing numbers are injured or will not play in the game.